1.FM Millennial Nostalgia

1.FM Millennial Nostalgia on Air

Zug, Zug

Stream 1

On air: 1.FM Millennial Nostalgia

Tongue Tied

Grouplove

Live broadcast history: 1.FM Millennial Nostalgia

  • Hard Act to Follow Grinspoon
  • L'Amour Toujours Gigi D'Agostino
  • Everytime Britney Spears
  • Wait for Me Kings Of Leon
0.0 0 votes

Radio 1.FM Millennial Nostalgia on air

1.FM Millennial Nostalgia broadcasts live from Zug, featuring Dance, Electronic music.

Popular songs on air

Info and contacts for 1.FM Millennial Nostalgia

Address

Lindenstrasse 2 Baar, Zug 6340 Switzerland

Phone

+41 798866865

Electronic music listener comments

Te quedan 400 caracteres. External links are not allowed.

No comments yet

Be the first to share your opinion about this station!