Radio Dendy-Collection

Radio Dendy-Collection on Air

Russia

Stream 1

On air: Radio Dendy-Collection

«Adventures in the Magic Kingdom» (Capcom,1990,NES)

Yoko Shimomura

Live broadcast history: Radio Dendy-Collection

  • «Arkista's Ring» (American Sammy,1990, NES) Shizlla Okamura
  • «Nekketsu Koukou Dodgeball Bu - Soccer Hen MD» - Game BGM 6 (Technos Japan,1992,Sega MD) Kazuo Sawa
  • «Nekketsu Koukou Dodgeball Bu - Soccer Hen MD» - Title Theme (Technos Japan,1992,Sega MD) Kazuo Sawa
  • «Nikkan Sports Pro Yakyuu VAN» - Unknown (Sound Code 86) (1991,Sega MD) Naofumi Hataya
0.0 0 votes

Radio Dendy-Collection on air

Radio Dendy-Collection broadcasts live from Global, featuring Electronic, Electronic music.

Dendy-Collection — радио с музыкой из игр для Dendy, SEGA, PlayStation и ПК, саундтреками из фильмов и мультфильмов, а также электронной музыкой с настроением 90-х.

Popular songs on air

Info and contacts for Radio Dendy-Collection

Address

Россия

Official website

http://dendy-collection.ru/

Electronic music listener comments

Te quedan 400 caracteres. External links are not allowed.

No comments yet

Be the first to share your opinion about this station!