Rádio Géčko

Rádio Géčko on Air

Prague, Prague

Stream 1

On air: Rádio Géčko

Gotta Be Somebody

Nickelback

Live broadcast history: Rádio Géčko

  • R.S.V.P. Jason Donovan
  • More, More, More Bananarama
  • Kopřiva Pavel Műller
  • LOVE IS MAGIC LOFT
0.0 0 votes

Radio Rádio Géčko on air

Rádio Géčko broadcasts live from Prague, featuring Disco, Electronic music.

Popular songs on air

Info and contacts for Rádio Géčko

Address

Jugoslávská 181/17 - Praha 2 - Vinohrady - Česká republika

Phone

+420774750424

Official website

https://www.radiogecko.cz/

Electronic music listener comments

Te quedan 400 caracteres. External links are not allowed.

No comments yet

Be the first to share your opinion about this station!