Mix Party

Mix Party on Air

Moscow, Moscow

On air: Mix Party

Secrets 039

Sergey Agachev

Live broadcast history: Mix Party

  • Let`s ride is in the house baby DJ MARIJUANA
  • Porno Techno ep. 02 Happy Deny & UFOz
  • Fairy forest Dj Max Bansko
  • Summer Vibe 2023 Grizli
0.0 0 votes

Radio Mix Party on air

Mix Party broadcasts live from Moscow, featuring Club, EDM, Electronic music, Techno.

Mix Party is radio for real party lovers and fans of quality electronic music. The station streams the best club sets and mixes by popular DJs from Moscow, other Russian cities, and beyond, with deep house and club house selections playing around the clock without talk or advertising.

Popular songs on air

Electronic music listener comments

Te quedan 400 caracteres. External links are not allowed.

No comments yet

Be the first to share your opinion about this station!